2017 Tournaments

WSL Logo 2016 card

Classes M = Men, W = Women, CE = COED, (C, D, E, Open are Men’s Classes)
Month Tournament Classes Contact ph#
Jan 7 7 14th Annual Kickoff Classic B David Ruschmeier 850-259-7414
Jan 7 7 14th Annual Kickoff Classic E David Ruschmeier 850-259-7414
Jan 21 21 WSL WInterfest -Greensprings,AL D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841
Jan 28 29 WSL Winter Gulf Coast National – Pensacola Florida C D E Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Jan 28 29 WSL Winter Gulf Coast National Championships-Pensacola, FL C D E David Ruschmeier  850-259-7414
Feb 11 12 Battle at the Beach – Panama Beach, Fl C D E W CE David Ruschmeier 850-259-7414
Feb 11 12 Battle at the Beach – Panama Beach, Fl Armed Services David Ruschmeier 850-259-7414
Feb 11 11 Clanton Kickoff- Clanton, Alabama C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841
Feb 18 19 Nip & Grip Fundraiser – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY M, CE Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Feb 18 18 Trojan Classic – Troy, Alabama C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841
Feb 18 18 McMinnille TN Snow Ball Classic C D E Rec Darrell Aiustin 931-808-3127
Feb 18 18 A day for Kaysha Charity Tournament – Las Vegas NV   Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Feb 18 18 Umpire Classic, Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Feb 19 19 Umpire Classic, Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Feb 24 26 WSL Winter Worlds – Summit of Softball, Chattanooga TN B/C, D, E, W Casey McClure 865-936-3470
Feb 25 25 21 Burger Invitational, Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Feb 26 26 WSL Kickoff Invitational,Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Mar 3 4 Spring Kickoff – Puyallup, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
Mar 4 5 3rd Annual Early Bird NIT – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY C,D,E,W Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Mar 4 4 Winter State Championship Cullman, AL C D E Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Mar 4 4 2nd Annual Poarch Creek Classic- Poarch, AL D E Trent Jackson  334-452-9094
Mar 4 4 McMinnille TN Civic Center Ice Breaker C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Mar 9 9 7th Annual Pre Bash Round Robin – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY M Toby Gilliam 513-205-0188
Mar 11 11 WSL Knoxville Kickoff D E Casey McClure 865-936-3470
Mar 11 12 15th Annual Jim Wessel Bash for Cash – Mid America Ballyard, Cincinnati, OH O, C, D, E, W Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Mar 11 11 Central Alabama Showcase- Prattville, AL C D E Trent Jackson  334-452-9094
Mar 11 11 Cookeville TN Ice Breaker C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Mar 11 11 Southside Invitaiona,Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Mar 12 12 Post Bash for Cash Round Robin – Kenton Lakes. Morning View KY M Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Mar 12 12 St Patrick Day Invitational, Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
Mar 18 19 Opening Season Event – EP Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville KY C,D,E JD 502-639-7777
Mar 18 18 Crossville TN Ice Breaker C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Mar 18 18 Umpire Jamboree – WA D E Rec Isaac Valdez 509-855-3948
Mar 24 26 Border Wars NIT – Tie Breaker Park, Hopkinsville, KY B/C, D/E Mickey Blue 270-454-3425
Mar 25 26 Money in the Bank NIT – North End Fields, Hamilton, OH C,D,E Michael Redden 513-675-6453
Mar 25 25 McMinnville TN Fairgrounds Ice Breaker C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Mar 25 25 Team Red Invitational (Paid State Berth),Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
Mar 26 26 Our Sisters House – Tacoma, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
Mar 26 26 Southside Invitational (Paid State Berth), Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
Apr 1 2 7th Annual Spring Fling NIT – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY C,D,E,W Toby Gilliam 513-205-0188
Apr 1 2 Opening Season Event – Expressway Park, Milford OH C,D,E,CE Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Apr 1 1 Prattville Shootout-Prattville, AL C D E Vincent Mckinney 334-782-2117
Apr 1 1 Bash for Cash C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841
Apr 1 2 Around the Horn – Tacoma, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
Apr 1 2 Top Dawg – Moses Lake, WA C D E Rec Bubba Valdez 509-855-3948
Apr 1 1 Crossville TN Spring Opener C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Apr 8 9 WSL Spring State – Expressway Park, Milford, OH C,D,E Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Apr 8 9 St Louis Spring National – Gordon Park, Alton, IL C,D,E,CE,Sr Reggie Banks 314-225-4926
Apr 8 8 Sneak Creek Classic -Poarch, AL D E Trent Jackson 334-452-9094
Apr 8 8 McMinnille TN Spring Warm Up C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Apr 8 8 Crossville TN Spring Combo C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Apr 8 8 DHF Contractors Invitational,Tidewater, VA E W Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
Apr 8 9 11th Annual WSL/ASA Worth/Miken Series 1st Leg, Richmond,VA C D E Rec W Bobby Collins  804-241-8204
Apr 8 9 1st Annual WSL Autism Benefit Tourney – Playin’ Until All The Pieces Fit – Sherando Open – Hi/Lo Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Apr 8 9 Men’s, Women’s, Co-Ed & Seniors (National/State Berth) – Clearbook 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Apr 9 9 Easter Sunday Invitational, Tidewater-VA D E Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
Apr 14 15 2nd Annual Easter NIT – Kolping Park, Cincinnati OH E Chucky Johns 513-818-5937
Apr 14 16 ”Sizzlin Slam" Lagoon Park-Montgomery, AL C D E W CE Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Apr 15 15 5th Annual Easter 1 Day D E Casey McClure 865-936-3470
Apr 15 15 Cookeville TN Spring Combo C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Apr 15 15 “Logo This” Cabin Fever Releiver – OH E D Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
Apr 15 15 Voldico Insurance Shootout – Avon, IN C D E Steve Boone 317-902-8243
Apr 21 23 WSL Spring Nationals C D E Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841
Apr 22 23 3rd Annual Ironman Challenge NIT 7GG – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY C,D,E,W Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Apr 22 23 Espos Invite – Richland, WA D E Rec Kip Reavis 509-366-2542
Apr 22 22 April Bash – Dacca, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
Apr 22 22 McMinnville TN Spring Combo C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Apr 22 22 POW Invitational Bash For Cash C D E W Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Apr 22 23 WSL/ASA 6th Annual Sportsman Shop National Inv. 1st Leg, Richmond,VA C D E Scott Southworth  804-919-3303
Apr 22 22 Kaotic Apparel Spring Kickoff – Las Vegas NV D E Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Apr 23 23 WSL Bash for Cash #1, Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Apr 23 23 Kaotic Apparel Spring Kickoff Co-ed – Las Vegas NV D E CE Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Apr 28 30 WSL Midwest Spring National – EP Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville KY C,D,E JD 502-639-7777
Apr 29 29 WSL GIn City Classic- Prattville, AL D E Trent Jackson  334-452-9094
Apr 29 29 McMinnville TN WSL Championship C D E Rec Darrel Austin 931-808-3127
Apr 29 30 WSL/ASA Worth/Miken Series 2nd Leg,Richmond,VA C D E Rec W Bobby Collins  804-241-8204
Apr 29 30 Miken/Worth – WSL Commonwealth Senior Cup Invitational 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Apr 29 30 Southeast National Championships – Columbus GA C D E W James Moore 770-328-7827
May 5 7 4th Annual Road to Panama C D E W Casey McClure 865-936-3470
May 6 7 7th Annual Derby Day NIT – Kenton Lakes, Morning View, KY C,D,E Toby Gilliam 513-205-0188
May 6 6 Hit or Go Home Classic- Prattville, AL C D E Vincent Mckinney  334-782-2117
May 6 7 Pounder Invite – Richland, WA D E Rec Kip Reavis 509-366-2542
May 6 6 Warren County WSL Championship – McMinnville TN C D E Rec Darrell Austin  931-808-3127
May 6 6 Dawg Pound Invitational (Paid National Berth), Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
May 6 7 Tri-State Showdown Invitational C, D, E Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
May 6 7 Men’s, Women’s, Co-Ed & Seniors (State Berth) 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
May 6 6 Spring kick off D E CJ Hoffman 206-735-0171
May 7 7 Str8gaous Invitational (Paid National Berth), Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
May 13 13 1st Annual River City Shootour NIT – River City West, Cincinnati, OH C,D,E,W Bill Chard 859-982-8999
May 13 14 Druid City Classic- Tuscaloosa, AL C D E W CE Steven Smitherman 205-641-0841
May 13 13 Mothers Day Classic- Daphne, AL D E Trent Jackson 334-452-9094
May 13 13 Best in the NW – Tacoma, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
May 13 14 Grateful Red – Missoula, MT C D E Rec Jake Ginn 406-529-5686
May 13 13 Red Neck Championship – McMinnville TN C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
May 13 14 Worth/Miken Triple Crown 1st Leg C, D, E Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
May 13 14 Men’s, Women’s, Co-Ed & Seniors (National Berth) 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
May 13 13 Worth Warm Up Classic – OH E D Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
May 13 13 Rev Graphics Shootout – Avon, IN C D E Steve Boone 317-902-8243
May 20 21 7th Annual Bat Wars C,D,E Bill Chard 859-982-8999
May 20 21 Fairborn, OH D,E Scott Doyle 937-694-4851
May 20 20 Crossville TN PIC Warm Up Combo C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
May 20 20 Smokin Aces Invitational, Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
May 20 21 WSL/ASA 6th Annual Sportsmen Shop National Inv. 2nd Leg, Richmond,VA C D E Scott Southworth  804-919-3303
May 21 21 Smokin Aces Invitational, Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
May 27 27 Memorial Day Blast – Frankfort KY C,D,E Michael Jackson 859-674-4125
May 27 28 6 Game guarantee – Federal Way, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
May 27 27 Crossille TN PIC Warm Up Combo C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
May 27 29 Red, White & Blue Classic, Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Jun 2 4 WSL Herald Chronicle C D E W Edward Bradley 615-971-1166
Jun 3 4 7th Annual Kendrick Classic NIT – Kolping Park, Cincinnati OH C,D,E Toby Gilliam 513-205-0188
Jun 3 4 Kentucky South State Championships – EP Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY C,D,E,W JD 502–639-7777
Jun 3 4 Hearld Chronicle NIT – Winchester, TN C,D,E,W Casey McClure 865-936-3470
Jun 3 3 Don’t Slip Classic Inv.- Prattville, AL C D E Vincent Mckinney  334-782-2117
Jun 3 4 11th Annual WSL/ASA Worth/Miken 3rd Leg,Richmond,VA C D E Rec W Bobby Collins  804-241-8204
Jun 3 4 Worth/Miken Triple Crown 2nd Leg C, D, E Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Jun 3 4 Men’s, Women’s, Co-Ed & Seniors (Paid State Berth) 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Jun 3 3 June Swoon – Las Vegas NV D E Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Jun 3 3 Yuenglings Spring Fling – OH E D Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
Jun 4 4 Miken Glove Challenge – Las Vegas NV D E CE Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Jun 10 11 Fairborn, OH D,E Scott Doyle 937-694-4851
Jun 10 10 WSL Summer Slam- Prattville, AL D E Trent Jackson 334-452-9094
Jun 10 11 Summer Bash – Richland, WA C D E Rec Kip Reavis 509-366-2542
Jun 10 10 McMinnville TN PIC Warm Up C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Jun 10 10 WSL Double Play Special (Paid State/National Berth), Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
Jun 16 18 Pic O Dixie C D E W Casey McClure 865-936-3470
Jun 16 18 Pic O Dixie – Summit of Softball, Chattanooga TN M,W Casey McClure 865-936-3470
Jun 17 17 Father’s Day – Tacoma, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
Jun 17 18 WSL N.I.T. STATE TOURNAMENT C D E Rec W Bobby Collins 804-241-8204
Jun 17 17 Randel Smith Benefit – OH E D   COED Hi/Lo Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
Jun 17 18 Indiana State – Lafayette, IN C D E Steve Boone 317-902-8243
Jun 23 25 UA National Championships – Expressway Park, Milford OH A,B,C Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Jun 24 25 Kentucky North State Championships – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY C,D,E,W Toby Gilliam 513-205-0188
Jun 24 25 ALabama Upper State Championship – Auburn, AL C Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Jun 24 24 McMinville TN Strawbery Jam C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Jun 24 25 WSL/ASA 6th Annual Sportsmen Shop National Inv. 3rd Leg, Richmond,VA C D E Scott Southworth  804-919-3303
Jun 24 25 Worth/Miken Triple Crown 3rd Leg C, D, E Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Jun 24 25 Men’s, Women’s, Co-Ed & Seniors (World Berth) 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Jul 1 2 2nd Annual NKY Slugfest – 4GG – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY M,W Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Jul 1 1 Magic City Ironman- Birminmgham, AL M W CE Vincent Mckinney 334-782-2117
Jul 1 1 Stars and Stripes Classic Montgomery, AL C D E W CE Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Jul 1 1 McMinnille TN Early States Warm Up C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Jul 1 2 All American Bash Seniors Invitational 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Jul 1 2 Bags and Bombs Overnighter – Las Vegas Nv D E Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Jul 2 2 4th of July Blast, Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Jul 8 9 Ohio South State Championships – Kolping/Expressway, Cincinnati OH C,D,E Chucky Johns 513-818-5937
Jul 8 9 12th Annual King of the Hills – Rapid City, SD C D E Rec W Mike Miles 605-393-0296
Jul 8 8 Co-Ed State Championship Fort Payne, AL CE Justin Tripp 205-907-9424
Jul 8 8 WSL South Alabama Series D E Trent Jackson 334-452-9094
Jul 8 8 McMinnville Fairgrounds TN States Warm Up C D E Rec W Darrell Austin  931-808-3127
Jul 8 9 WSL/ASA 6th Annual Sportsmen Shop National Inv. 4th Leg, Richmond,VA C D E Scott Southworth  804-919-3303
Jul 8 9 WSL NOVA Championship Invitational C, D, E, CE Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Jul 8 9 58th Annual Booney’s Birthday Bash – Avon, IN C D E Steve Boone  317-902-8243
Jul 15 16 85th Annual Schuetzenfest NIT – Kolping/Expressway, Cincinnati OH D,E Chucky Johns 513-818-5937
Jul 15 16 Miken/Worth Championships – EP Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville KY C,D,E JD 502-639-7777
Jul 15 15 Summer Slam -Frankfort KY D,E Michael Jackson 859-674-4125
Jul 15 15 Swing Big Classic- Prattville, AL C D E Vincent Mckinney 334-782-2117
Jul 15 15 Southern E State Championship- Daphne, AL E Trent Jackson  334-452-9094
Jul 15 15 Crossville TN States Warm Up C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Jul 15 15 “Logo This” Big Bud Bud Shootout – OH E D   COED Hi/Lo Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
Jul 15 16 Power-TekOpen Shootout – Avon, IN C D E Steve Boone 317-902-8243
Jul 16 16 WSL Last Chance Super NIT, Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Jul 22 23 Midwest National Championships – Morning View, KY C D E W Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Jul 22 22 ALabama Open State Championship 6-10 Prattville, AL C D E Clay Maddox  205-389-0367
Jul 22 23 Desert Dawg Invite – Moses Lake, WA C D E Rec Bubba Valdez 509-855-3948
Jul 22 23 West State – Puyallup, WA C D E Rec Matt Creaser 253-576-3101
Jul 22 22 McMinnville TN WSL State Warm Up C D E Rec Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Jul 22 23 WSL EAST COAST NATIONAL C D E Rec W Bobby Collins 804-241-8204
Jul 28 29 48 hr Brew Haha – Spokane, WA D E Rec Kevin Lammerding 509-319-4242
Jul 29 29 Alabama D State Championship- Lagoon, Park – Montgomery, AL D E Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Jul 29 29 Crossville TN WSL State Warm Up C D E Rec W Darrell Austin 931-808-3127
Aug 5 5 Fairborn, OH D,E Scott Doyle 937-694-4851
Aug 5 5 Turner Construction Nationals – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY M,CE Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Aug 5 5 Hitting Clinic- Prattville, AL C D E Vincent Mckinney 334-782-2117
Aug 5 6 Alabama Northern E State Championhip Cullman, AL E Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Aug 5 5 Women State Championship Cullman, AL M W Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Aug 5 5 World Warm Up Series 1 D E Trent Jackson 334-452-9094
Aug 5 6 All American Bash – Border Wars VA/MD Invitational C, D, E, CE Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Aug 5 5 2017 E State Tournament E David Ruschmeier 850-259-7414
Aug 6 6 Cash Cow – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY M Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Aug 6 6 WSL Players Appreciation, Tidewater,VA D E Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Aug 12 13 Ohio Super State Championships – Expressway Park, Milford OH C,D,E,W Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Aug 12 12 Miken/Worth – Summer Heat Seniors Invitational – Potomac Lakes 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Aug 12 12 Bud Bash – OH E D Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
Aug 12 13 WSL WASHINGTON STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS D E Rec Isaac Valdez 509-855-3948
Aug 19 20 Kentucky Super State Championships – EP Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville KY C,D,E,W JD 502-639-7777
Aug 19 20 Kettering Fields – Dayton OH D,E Scott Doyle 937-694-4851
Aug 19 19 World Warm Up Series 2 D E Trent Jackson 334-452-9094
Aug 26 27 Hall of Fame – Softball City, Taylor Mill KY M Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Aug 26 27 Ohio Mixed State – Expressway Park, Milford OH CE Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Aug 26 27 County Community Tri State Championships – North End Fields, Hamilton OH M Michael Redden 513-675-6453
Aug 26 26 Feel the Burn Classic- Birmingham, AL C D E Vincent Mckinney  334-782-2117
Aug 26 27 Chicano State – Othello, WA C D E Rec Charles Garcia 509-989-0423
Aug 26 27 Chasing Them Rings Invitational C, D, E, CE Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Sep 2 2 Dawg Days Seniors Invitational 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Sep 8 10 WSL/Worth World Championships “I” – Panama City Beach, FL Elite C D E W Rec WSL Office 850-971-4400
Sep 9 9 Kaotic Apparel Fall Classic – Las Vegas NV D E Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Sep 9 9 “Logo This” Men’s Fall State Classic – OH E D Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
Sep 10 10 Kaotic Apparel Fall Classic Co-ed – Las Vegas NV D E CE Mike Nardone 702-586-1935
Sep 15 17 WSL/Worth World Championship “II” –  Panama City Beach, FL C D E W Rec WSL Office 850-971-4400
Sep 16 17 Best of the West – Missoula, MT C D E Rec Jake Ginn 406-529-5686
Sep 22 24 WSL Armed Forces National Championship – Panama City Beach, FL MO, MI,   W Joe Rulewich 706-691-9483
Sep 23 24 WSL/Worth World Championship “III” –   Panama City Beach, FL   WSL Office 850-971-4400
Sep 23 24 7th Annual Boobie Bash – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY M,CE Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Sep 23 23 Super Brawl Invitational Open – Hi/Lo Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Sep 23 23 COED Fall State Classic – OH E D   COED Hi/Lo Ron Riggenbach 419-769-9991
Sep 30 1 Midwest Fall Nationals – Kolping Park, Cincinnati OH D Chucky Johns 513-818-5937
Sep 30 1 Midwest Fall Nationals – Expressway Park, Milford OH E Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Oct 7 8 14th Annual Tournament of Champions – Kenton Lakes, Morning View KY C,D,E Bill Chard 859-982-8999
Oct 14 14 Midwest 1 Pitch Nationals – Expressway Park, Milford OH M Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Oct 14 14 Miken/Worth Tru-Grit Invitational Open – Hi/Lo Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Oct 20 22 10th Annual County Community World Championships – Owensboro KY M Mickey Blue 270-454-3425
Oct 21 22 Appreciation Tournament – Expressway Park, Milford OH M,CE, W Bob Owens 513-831-2263
Oct 21 22 Central KY Fall State – Frankfort KY D,E Michael Jackson 859-674-4125
Oct 21 21 Fall Stampede Seniors Invitational 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Oct 28 29 WSL Fall State Championship- Auburn, AL C D E Steven Smitherman  205-641-0841
Oct 28 29 WSL Halloween Mayhem – Special Olympics Benefit Open – Hi/Lo 50+55+60+65+ Shelley Turner 540-323-1046
Nov 18 19 Lockdown Invitational, Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade 757-831-6268
Nov 25 26 ADTIKV Nation Bash for Cash, Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade  757-831-6268
Dec 2 3 WSL Winter Championship Special, Tidewater,VA C D E W Michael Encalade  757-831-6268